Tulokset

  • Esikisa
  • Pääkilpailu
  • Kokonaiskilpailu
  • Nuoret
  • Nuoret: suurin kuha
  • Naiset
  • Naiset: suurin kuha
  • Kylänmiehet
  • Oulujärven Kuhakunkku - 24.07.2021

    Kylänmiehet - Kokonaistulos

    SijaNroKippariMiehistöPaikkakuntaKokonaistulos (g)
    1135Arto HeikkinenAnne Heikkinen, Panu Heikkinen, Veli Pakanen, Seija PakanenPaltamo1720 g
    2215Kai PyykkönenAnnika Helander-PyykkönenKajaani1447 g
    3187Janne OttavainenHarri RaudasojaKajaani1213 g
    4167Janne HuotariTuomas Huotari, Juho PyykkönenPaltamo1125 g
    5123Miikka ValtanenEeva SäkkinenPaltamo1080 g
    6180Juha JunkkariPasi Ahonen Panu AhonenPaltamo / Sotkamo1060 g
    7136Atte myllyAtte mylly, Kimmo mylly, Johan fonseliusKajaani1006 g
    821Eemeli RomppainenValtteri RomppainenSiilinjärvi 909 g
    9264Antti TampioAaron TampioNilsiä883 g
    10257Jarmo VäisänenPetri LappalainenKajaani855 g
    11212Heikkinen JaniLeinonen Sari, Heikkinen EetuPaltamo0 g
    12164Risto PekkalaAntti Kettunen, liisa Kettunen, SeijaPekkala, Joona PekkalaPaltamo/oulu0 g
    13209Karttunen PenttiJarmo KämäräinenMuhos0 g
    14208Riku HakkarainenJarkko SutinenSotkamo0 g
    15207Arto RauduskoskiJuho KarppinenKajaani0 g
    16193Mika TolonenHenri TolonenRistijärvi0 g
    17192Vesa SiltakoskiMarkku IsolaYlikiiminki/Kempele0 g
    18182Tikkanen HarriMikko LesonenPaltamo0 g
    19177Kai KuorikoskiKirsi Katajaniemi, Johan Kuorikoski, Sari KuorikoskiKaustinen0 g
    20159Pulkkinen VoittoHärkönen EeroIlola/Porvoo0 g
    21161Alpo PalttoJari JärvisaloPieksämäki0 g
    22168Karppinen SimoKarppinen juha,karppinen jarkkoPaltamo0 g
    23222Merkkiniemi JukkaMarko merkkiniemi, Lumiaho Artoliminka0 g
    2456Urpo KovalainenSanni Kovalainen, Jaako Moilanen, Keijo MoilanenKajaani0 g
    25251Janne JuntunenJuho MoilanenKajaani0 g
    26254Juha HärkönenPekka JokelainenPaltamo/Rajamäki0 g
    27273tuomo nyyssönenjouni eskelinensonkajärvi/siilinjärvi0 g
    28275Eeli TauriainenPetri Väyrynen, Ilona Heikkinen, Laura HeikkinenKajaani0 g
    29288Teemu VäisänenOssi Väisänen, Suvi Leinonenpaltamo0 g
    30289räsänen joniräsänen anni, räsänen veera, polvinen markokajaani0 g
    31293Kämäräinen JoonasJesse Moisanen, Pietu LeskinenVaala0 g
    32295teemu eskelinenarttu nevala petri nevalakajaani0 g
    33311Markku PääkkönenSirpa RemesOulu0 g
    34216piia karjalainenvaltteri karjalainen asko hurskainen paltamo g
    35204Antero ValtanenJari KarjalainenPaltamo g
    36162Ville PasanenMika SotaniemiOULU g
    37101Jukka Tapio LeinonenHannu Jauhiainen, Irja Karjalainen, Leila KarjalainenPALTAMO g
    388Arto Väisänen Joona Karppinen, Miko Jokelainen, Noora Kyllönen Hyrynsalmi g
    3911Sami JokelainenAri-Pekka Raudaskoski, Kalle Saari, Aukusti JokelainenKajaani g
    4020Tuukka ElfvingSami Kyllönen, Joonas HuhtaKajaani g
    4124Panu HakulinenTommy TikkanenKajaani g
    4231Petteri MankilaSanna MankilaOulu g
    4345Jere RasinkangasAki Juntunen, Topi PolvinenKajaani g
    4449Härkönen HannuHärkönen PaulaVuolijoki g
    4565Ukko VäisänenAleksi Kyllönen Atte HaatajaPaltamo g
    4675Jarno Harju.Eemeli Harju Pekka GripMuhos g
    4777Janne NikulaMikko Kuotesaho, Miro KuotesahoKEMPELE g
    4880Markku JokelainenMari Seppälä Lassi SeppäläPaltamo g
    4988matti kämäräinenolli kämäräinen, harri takkinen, sofia kämäräinenhelsinki, kajaani, tampere g
    5089Esa AntilaJohannes Saukkonen, Erkki Kauppioulu g
    5199Joonas MikkonenTomi HuotariPaltamo/Kajaani g
    52100Antti Zils-LeinonenJuha Karppinen, Marko ToppinenKajaani g
    535Joonas Nevalainen Team Neversink II Lassi Härkönen, Anu Leinonen, Heidi KemppainenPaltamo g
    54103Manu KemppainenManu ja Anu Kemppainen Kajaani g
    55104Jesse OikarinenJuha SchroderusKajaani g
    56106Niko PalovaaraSamuli HolmiKajaani g
    57116Olli TolonenVeli Martti TolonenVihti g
    58122Jori NätynkiJori NätynkiOulu g
    59126Juha KuningasJaakko KarhuKähkölä g
    60128Jari JoensuuJarmo Kemppainen, Saku Leinonen, Jussi KarppinenPaltamo g
    61130Mika NiemiIlpo KoskelaOulu g
    62131Esa TurunenTapio Mikkonen, Arto MikkonenOULU g
    63133Matti ManninenMika ReinikainenPyhäjoki/Pieksämäki g
    64137Tuomo YlikorkalaJuho Kolari, Jaakko KurolaLiminka g
    65141Alex Zils-LeinonenNiina OksmanSiilinjärvi g
    66142Peter NissinenKirsi NissinenHeinävesi g
    67145Jorma MikkonenRane HaverinenKajaani g
    68149Eija HolappaJani Lunki , Tapio RaunioOulu g